PRODUCTIVITY SYSTEMS S.C.
www.ps.com.mx
Calle Santa Rita 668
Col. Jardines de San Ignacio CP. 45040
Zapopan, Jalisco, México.
(+52) (33) 3615 5411 
(+52) (33) 3630 0719

This message contains confidential information, property of Productivity Systems S.C. and exclusively for the person to whom it is sent.

Based on articles 15 and 16 of the Federal Law on Protection of Personal Data in Possession of Individuals we inform you that PRODUCTIVITY SYSTEMS S.C., located in CALLE SANTA RITA 668, COL. JARDINES DE SAN IGNACIO CP. 45040 IN ZAPOPAN, JALISCO, MEXICO is responsible for collecting your personal data, the use that is given to them and their protection.

Your personal information will be used exclusively for the following purposes: to provide the services and products you have requested; notify you of new services or products that are related to those already contracted or acquired; communicate changes; develop studies and programs that are necessary to determine consumption habits; conduct periodic evaluations of our products and services in order to improve their quality; evaluate the quality of the service we provide, and in general, to comply with the obligations we have contracted with you.

It is important to inform you that you have the right to access, rectify and cancel your personal data, to oppose the use of them or to revoke the consent that for this purpose has been granted to us.

For this, it is necessary that you send the request under the terms set out in the Law Art. 29 to Beatriz Becerra (bbecerra@ps.com.mx), responsible for the Protection of Personal Data of Productivity Systems, or, communicate to the following phone number: (+52) (33) 36155411

Important: Any modification to this Privacy Notice may be viewed on our website www.ps.com.mx.

Last update: January 30th 2019

Productivity Systems S.C. manifests all personal information that may be used has the finality of provide Productivity Systems services offers is with adherence to provision of Federal Law on the Protection of Personal Data Held by Individuals. For any question about you can consult www.ps.com.mx or email to productivity@ps.com.mx Last update: JANUARY 30TH 2019.

 

Productivity Systems® | 2018 Derechos Reservados | Aviso de Privacidad | Vitamina Online®